Utah Constitution Party Utah Constitution Party

 

Contact Information


Constitution Party of Utah
P.O. Box 1215
Bountiful, Utah 84010

801-544-4056
801-292-7760


 

State Party Officers

 

  • State Party Chairman

Frank Fluckiger
1799 No. US Hwy. 89
Layton, UT 84040
Phone: 801-544-4056
Email:

  • State Vice-Chair

David Perry
7885 Ponderosa Way
Sandy, Utah 84094
(801) 566-0099
Email:

  • Secretary

Jorgina Hancock
Bountiful, UT 84010
Phone: 801-916-4109
Email:
jorginah@yahoo.com

  • Treasurer

Reldon White
84 North 1050 East
Bountiful, UT 84010
Phone: 801-292-7760
Email:

  • Directors

Leonard Olds
Salt Lake County
Phone: 801-576-0246
Email:
ol dsmc3@earthlink.net

Brent Blake
Millard County
Phone: 435-864-2057
Email:
cactuscowboyranch@yahoo.com

Clyde Butler
Morgan County
Phone: 801-791-7440
Email:
clydebeutler@yahoo.com

Daniel Ray
Uintah County
Phone:435-781-6446
Email:
danielray1776@yahoo.com
 

  • Webmaster

Frank Carman
Email: fcc@kindred1.com


County Officers

 

  • Box Elder

Chair: Lee Phipps
667 So 200 West
Brigham City, UT 84302
Phone 435-723-1483
Email:
tips.lodge@gmail.com

Vice-chair: Dave Bingham
4380 W 9600 N
 Elwood  84337
Phone: 435-257-6878
Email:
dashbingham@yahoo.co.uk

Secretary/Treasurer: Dave Bay
894 S 300 W
 Brigham City  84302
Phone: 435-734-2204
Email:
baykoe@gmail.com
 

  • Beaver

Gib and Denise Yardley
P O Box 288
Beaver, UT 84713
 

  • Cache

Chair: Mark Porter
Email:
ma.porter@comcast.net

Vice-Chair: Ben Nilson
Email:
bennilson@yahoo.com

Secretary: Michael Mendenhall
Email:
SecretaryCPCacheCounty@yahoo.com

Treasurer: James Brackner
Phone: 435-753-0113
Email:
jbrackner@msn.com

Legislative District #2: Howard Kunz
Email:
kunzhoward@hotmail.com

Legislative District #3: Tom Persian
Email:
persiante@msn.com

Legislative District #4: Katherine Mohlman
Email:
mohlman9@gmail.com

Legislative District #5: Chris Tew
Email:
chris@sbwproperties.net
 

  • Daggett

Chair: Noreen DeHart
P. O. Box 271
Dutch John, UT 84023
Phone: 435-790-1166
 

  • Davis

Chair: Jorgina Hancock
Bountiful, UT
Phone: 801-916-4109
Email: jorginah@yahoo.com

Vice Chair: VeAnn Bean
Syracuse,  UT
Phone:801-775-8688
Email:
veannb@juno.com

Secretary: LeeAnn Hansen
380 East Oaklane
Kaysville, UT 84037
Phone: 801-544-2744
Email:
leeannhansenusa@yahoo.com

 

  • Duchesne

Chair: Bryce Hamilton

Secretary: Linda Hackett
Email:
cputah.duchesne@gmail.com

Education Chair: Dan Petris

Web page: http ://cputah.duchesne.googlepages.com
http://duchesne.utah-constitution-party.org
 

  • Emery

Chair: Winston Palmer
P. O. Box 476
Castle Dale, UT 84537
Phone: 435-381-2581
Email:
winstonp2005@yahoo.com
 

  • Grand

Steve Risenhoover
62 E Mt Peale St
Moab, Utah 84532
Phone: 435-259-1519
Email:
mh-n-c@hotmail.com
 

  • Iron

Chair: Steve Johnson
Phone: 435-865-1878
Email: netwit@gmail.com


Vice Chair: Brian Tremelling
Phone: 435-590-5121
Email: brian.solaris@gmail.com

Secretary: Allison Howes
Phone: 435-559-9801
Email: howesforironcounty@gmail.com

Treasurer: Joyce Hoffman
Phone: 435-586-3730, 435-590-2532
Email:
 

  • Juab

Chair: Open
 

  • Millard

Chair: Dennis Whitaker
75 East 500 South
Fillmore, UT 84631
Phone: 435-743-3360
Email:
dwhitaker@frontiernet.net

Vice-Chair: Joan Finlinson
35 N. 100 W.
Oak City 84649
Phone: 435-846-3905
Email:
msr2233@gmail.com

Secretary: Carma Hodges
265 North 100 West
Holden, UT 84636
Phone: 435-795-2692
Email:
hodgesfamily@frontiernet.net T

Treasurer: Shauna Johnson
195 North Main
Holden, UT 84636
Phone: 435-795-2695
Email:
shaunalynjohnson@yahoo.com
 

  • Morgan

Chair: Gordon Olsen
3725 W. 4500 No.
Morgan, UT 84050
Phone: 801-876--2646
Email:
papaleog@aol.com

Vice-chair: Kathlyn Astle
6134 W. Canyon Drive
Mountain Green, UT 84050
Phone 801-876-3225
Email:
kathysletters@hotmail.com

Secretary: Jeff Wheelwright
1590 W. Old Highway Rd.
Morgan, UT 84050
Phone: 801-845-9207

Treasurer: Adam Toone
PO Box 383
Morgan, Utah 84050
Phone : (801)-821-1992
 

  • Piute

Douglas Tenney
P O Box 172
Junction, UT 84740
Phone 435-577-2222
 

  • Salt Lake County

Chair: Warren Rogers
3482 West 5595 South
Phone: 801-792-5378
Email:
warrentrogers5@yahoo.com

Vice Chair: Russell Hatch
11642 Golden Wheat Cove
Phone: 801-253-0882
Email:
rghatch@yahoo.com

Secretary: Phyl Warnock
1105 W. Jerusalem Pl
Phone: 801-870-2021
Email:
zbrooknock@gmail.com

Treasurer: Robby Beesley
2159 West Hugoton Circle
Phone: 801-915-3863
Email:
rrbeesley@hotmail.com

Corresponding Secretary: John Horne
Phone: 801-975-7549
Email:
troy40@mstar.net

Director: Robby Beesley
2159 West Hugoton Circle
Phone: 801-915-3863
Email:
rrbeesley@hotmail.com

SW Area Leader: Tavy Davenport
3150 South 4140 West
Phone: 801-966-5382
Email:
tavydavenport@hotmail.com

SE Area Leader: Whitney Hammond
2262 East 11580 South
Phone: 801-571-5141
Email:
whitney@hammond.com

NE Area Leader: Joyce Mahoney
9115 West 3100 South
Phone: 801-250-9419
Email:
rejoyceom@yahoo.com

NW Area Leader: Phyl Warnock
1105 W. Jerusalem Pl
Phone: 801-870-2021
Email:
zbrooknock@gmail.com

Utah state level Vice Chairman (lives in Salt Lake County): David Perry
7885 Ponderosa Way
Phone: 801-566-0099
Email:
patriotperry@gmail.com

Utah state level Director (assigned to Salt Lake County): Leonard Olds
1033 E BUDDLEA DR (10515 S)
Phone: 801-576-0246
Email:
oldsmc3@gmail.com

  • Sanpete

Chair: Susan Sorensen
18900 N. 11300 E.
Mt. Pleasant, Utah 84647
Phone:   435.462.0361
Email:
sks@cut.net

Vice Chair: David Allan
650 W. Big Spring Rd
Fountain Green, UT 84632
Phone: 435-445-3216

Secretary/Treasurer: Joe Clements
Fairview, UT
Phone: 435-427-3457
 

  • Sevier

Dr. L. S. Brown
490 N 100 W
Richfield, Utah  84701
Phone: 435-896-4864
Email:
freedom4fam@gmail.com

Vice Chair: Sterling Lee
P. O. Box 327
Annabella, Ut 84711
E-mail:
stinglee8@gmail.com

Secretary/Treasurer: Sunnie Thompson
488 North 100 East
Richfield, Ut 84701
E-mail:
socage@hotmail.com
 

  • Summit

Chair: Gary Shumway
4126 Saddleback Road
Park City, UT 84098
Phone: 801-824-4469
Email:
garyshumway@hotmail.com

Vice-Chair: Donna J. Coe
1052 Station Loop Road
Park City, UT 84098
Phone: 435-602-0305
Email:
donnajeancoe@comcast.net
 

  • Tooele

Chair: Kirk Pearson
1316 E. Canyon Rd.
Lake Point, UT 84074
Phone: 801-250-2983
Email:
kirk@kdphomes.com

Vice Chair: Jonathan Garrard
1708 E. Canyon Rd.
Lake Point, UT 84074
Phone: 801-252-7407
 

  • Uintah

Chair: Melvin Ray
200 S. 1500 W.
Vernal, UT 84078
Phones: 435 790-7746
Email:
melray@ubtanet.com

Vice Chair: Debbie Bingham
Phone: 435-789-7332

Secretary: Stacey Schneider
107 S. 2850 E.
PO Box 63
Vernal, UT 84078
Phone: 435-781-6511
Email:
notryonlydo@yahoo.com

Treasurer: Wendy Ray
4159 West 600 North
Vernal Utah 84078
Phone: 435-781-6446
Email:
danielray_family@yahoo.com
 

  • Utah

Chairman: Frank Carman
471 E. 4300 N., Provo,
Utah 84604
Phone: 801-222-9771 
Email:
fcc@kindred1.com

Vice-Chairman: Suzette Allen
53 W. 100 S.,
Spanish Fork, Utah 84660
Phone: 801-798-8882
Email:
guatze839@yahoo.com

Treasurer: Cindy Carman
471 E. 4300 N.
Provo, Utah 84604
Phone: 801-222-9771
Email:
cindyc@kindred1.com

Secretary: Grant Pearson
370 E. 1650 N.
Lehi, Utah, 84043
Phone: 801-766-1738
Email:
iam4liberty@yahoo.com
 

  • Wasatch

Chair: Doug Thompson
Phone: 801-805-4842
Email:
dougthomp son@xmission.com

Vice Chair: Sydney Thiede 
1687 S. Mills Lane, Heber, Ut.
Phone: 435-654-7147
Email:
dthiede@softcom.net

Secretary: Diane Owens
79 N. Johnson Mill Rd.
Midway, UT 84049
Cell: 801-680-7512
Email:
jerryleeowens@yahoo.com

Treasurer: Bob Gerber 
2145 E. Main Canyon Rd.,
Wallsberg, Ut.  
Phone: 435 -654-2750  
Email:
bnkgerbs@xmission.com
 

Chair: David T. Hinton
232 N. 100 E.
Hurricane, Utah 87437
Home Phone: 435-635-4201
Cell Phone:    435-669-1206
E-mail: 
dthinton@xmissiom.com

Vice-Chair: Jeff Briggs
St. George, Utah

Treasurer: Gary Lunt
Toquerville, Utah

Secretary: Dianne Graham
63 N. 380 W.
LaVerkin, Ut 84745
Phone: 435-229-4943
E-mail: 
secretary@GoConstitution.org
 

  • Wayne

Paul J Chappell
92 W 400 S
PO Box 41
Lyman, UT 84740
Phone: 435-836-2929
Email:
chapp582@yahoo.com
 

  • Weber

Matthew Anderson
4977 W 3450 S
West Haven, Utah 84401
Phone: 801-731-2018
Email: matthewaeiou@gmail.com

Vice Chair:  Richard Holdaway,
1996 N 500 E
North Ogden, Utah 84414
Phone: 801-782-5086
Email:
rmholdawy@gmail.com

Treasurer: Jonathan Satterthwaite
3880 Price Lane
Pleasant View, Utah 84414
Phone: 801-668-7618
Email :
jon.satterthwaite@gmail.com
 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2010 Constitution Party of Utah. All rights reserved.