Utah Constitution Party

Promoting Personal Prosperity Through the Constitution

Utah Constitution Party
Constitution Party -> Take Action -> Get Involved -> Contact Us
Search this site Search the web Utah Constitution Party
Utah Constitution Party

 

Contact Information


Constitution Party of Utah
P.O. Box 1215
Bountiful, Utah 84010

801-544-4056
435-822-5630


Western Region Co-Chair

Sam Pew
9160 S 300 W, Ste. 20
Sandy, UT 84070
Phone 801-953-3944
Email:
sampew@msn.com


State Party Officers

 

  • State Party Chairman

Bryce Hamilton
Box 448
Duchesne, Utah 84021
(435) 822-5630
Email:
bfhamilton@aol.com

  • State Vice-Chair

Kirk Pearson
1316 East Canyon Road
Lake Point, Utah 84074
(801) 856-1471 (cell)
Email:
kirk4congress@gmail.com

  • Secretary

Becky Maddox
148 North 500 West
Brigham city, Utah 84302
(801) 645-4548 (cell)
Email:
rambecky@juno.com

  • Treasurer

Kevin Maddock
9025 Sunburst Ct.
Sandy, UT 84010
Phone: 801-673-4802
Email:
kevin.maddock@yahoo.com.com

  • Director, Region 1
    Box Elder County
    Cache County
    Davis County
    Morgan County
    Rich County
    Weber County

Clyde Beutler
5809 Monte Verde Drive
Morgan, Utah 84050
Phone: 801-791-7440
Email:
clydebeutler@yahoo.com

  • Director, Region 2
    Salt Lake County
    Tooele County
    Utah County

Sam Pew
(Work) 9160 S 300 W, Ste 20
Sandy, Utah 84070
Phone: 801-953-3944
Email:
sampew@msn.com

  • Director, Region 3
    Juab County
    Millard County
    Piute County
    Sanpete County
    Sevier County
    Wayne County

Brent Blake
5095 South 1750 West
Delta, UT 84624
Phone: 435-864-2057
Email:
cactuscowboyranch@yahoo.com

  • Director, Region 4
    Beaver County
    Garfield County
    Iron County
    Kane County
    Washington County

Shaun McCausland
51 North 300 West
La Verkin, UT 84745
Phone: 435-668-7118
Email:
mccausland.shaun54@gmail.com

  • Director, Region 5
    Daggett County
    Duchesne County
    Summit County
    Wasatch County
    Uintah County

Daniel Ray
4159 West 600 North
Vernal, UT 84078
Phone:435-781-6446
Cellular: 435-790-3301
Email:
danielray1776@yahoo.com

  • Director, Region 6
    Carbon County
    Emery County
    Grand County
    San Juan County

Melvin Ray
150-B South 1500 West
Vernal, Utah 84078
Phone: 435-790-7746 (Cellular)
Email:
melray46@yahoo.com


  • Webmaster

None Presently Assigned
Email: ???@??????.com

  • Server Administrator

Frank Carman
Email: fcc@kindred2.com


County Officers

 

  • Box Elder

Chair: Lee Phipps
667 South 200 West
Brigham City, UT 84302
Phone: 435-423-1483
Email: tips.lodge@gmail.com

Vice-Chair: Dave Dickey
160vEast 800 South #111
Brigham City, UT 84302
Phone 704-497-4946
Email:
striplingwarrioroflight@yahoo.com

Secretary/Treasurer: Becky Maddox
148 North 500 West
Brigham city, Utah 84302
(801) 645-4548 (cell)
Email:
rambecky@juno.com

  • Beaver

Gib and Denise Yardley
P O Box 288
Beaver, UT 84713
 

  • Cache

Chair: Craig Huntzinger
1407 East 1700 North
North Logan, UT 84341
Phone: 435-755-3217
Email:
ascocide@yahoo.com

Vice-Chair: Jeena Nilson
Address:
Phone: 435-760-5861
Email:
unknown

Secretary: None designated

Treasurer: Devere Hansen
Phone: 435-752-0154
Email:
deverehansen@usa.net

  • Daggett

Chair: Noreen DeHart
P. O. Box 271
Dutch John, UT 84023
Phone: 435-790-1166
 

  • Davis

Chair: Jane Jensen
666 South Mountain Road
Fruit Heights, UT 84037
Phone: 801-546-0303
Email: Contact Vice-Chair Marion Bloomquist

Vice Chair: Marion Bloomquist
1953 West 2100 South
Syracuse,UT 84075
Phone: 801-732-7791
Email:
marionjb32@gmail.com

Secretary: Melinda Scott
1363 West 2600 North
Clinton, UT 84015
Phone: 801-620-0696
Email:
melinda85scott@gmail.com

Treasurer: Reldon White
84 N 1050 E
Bountiful, UT 84010
Phone: 801-292-7760
Email:
reldoncwhite@msn.com

 

  • Duchesne

Chair: Bryce Hamilton
Box 448
Duchesne, UT 84021
Phone: 435-822-5630 (Cellular)
Email:
bfhamilton@aol.com

Vice-Chair: Daniel Peatross
Box
Duchesne, UT 84021
Phone: 435-322-0371 (cellular)
Email:
rsc@ubtanet.com

Secretary: Patricia Taylor
Box
Duchesne, UT 84021
Phone: 435-738-2583
Email:
pht@ubtanet.com

  • Emery

Chair: Winston Palmer
P. O. Box 476
Castle Dale, UT 84537
Phone: 435-381-2581
Email:
winstonp2005@yahoo.com
 

  • Grand

Steve Risenhoover
62 E Mt Peale St
Moab, Utah 84532
Phone: 435-259-1519
Email:
mh-n-c@hotmail.com
 

  • Iron

Chair: Kristin Geiger
Cedar City, UT
Phone: 435-531-3971


Vice Chair: Reed Jeffery
Phone: 801-602-1567

Secretary: Cassie Easley
Phone: 435-559-0021
Email: ironconstitution@gmail.com

Treasurer: Will Averett
Phone: 435-327-0447
 

  • Juab

Chair: None designated

  • Millard

Chair: Paul McCollaum
7170 W 2500N
Abraham, UT 84635
Phone: 435-864-3093
Email:
pjmcjr@hotmail.com

Vice-Chair: Paul Caso
Meadow, UT 84644
Phone: 435-846-3905
Email:
??????@>>>>>.com

Secretary: None designated
Phone:
Email:

Treasurer: Shauna Johnson
195 North Main
Holden, UT 84636
Phone: 435-795-2695
Email:
shaunalynjohnson@yahoo.com
 

  • Morgan

Chair: Gordon Olsen
3725 W. 4500 No.
Morgan, UT 84050
Phone: 801-876-2646
Email:
papaleog@aol.com

Vice-chair: Lyle Nelson
4305 Daisy Drive
Morgan, UT 84050
Phone 801-876-3225
Email:
lylenelson48@q.com

Secretary/Treasurer: Adam Toone
PO Box 383
Morgan, Utah 84050
Phone: 801-821-1992
Email:
skinnytllc@yahoo.com

  • Piute

None Designated
 

  • Salt Lake County

Chair: Marilee Roose
Phone: 801-688-0228
Email:
marilee@abceonline.com

Vice Chair: Rebecca Carvalho
280 Sixth Avenue
Salt Lake City, UT84103
Phone:801-410-2818 Cell
Home:801-513-1246
Home:801-649-6359
Email:
alexrebex@yahoo.com

Secretary: Joyce Hitchcock Mahoney
Phone: 801-250-9419
Email: rejoyceom@yahoo.com

Treasurer: Cherise Henke Williams
Phone:801-601-1072
Email:
williamscherise@yahoo.com

Director: David Alan Williams
Phone: 801-641-9453
Email:
williams_daw@yahoo.com

Director: Russell Garn Hatch
Phone: 801-560-7978
Email: rghatch@yahoo.com

Director: Jerry Malloy
Phone: 801-944-1681
Email: jerry@molloyfamily.org

Director & Outreach: Bart Van Allen
Phone: 801-943-4910
Email: bartvanallen@gmail.com

  • Sanpete

Chair: Ray Truitt
450 West 300 North
P O Box 231
Fountain Green, UT 84632
Phone: 435-445-3326
Email:
rtruitt@cut.net

Vice Chair: Brian Smith
Phone: 435-445-3418
Email:
jbs50@cut.net

Secretary/Treasurer: None designated
Phone:

  • Sevier

Chair: Scott Turner
140 West 100 North
Richfield, Utah 84701
Phone: 435-896-0638
Email:
scotur@yahoo.com

Vice Chair: Dr. L. S. Brown
490 N 100 W
Richfield, Utah  84701
Phone: 435-896-4864
Email:
freedom4fam@gmail.com

Secretary/Treasurer: Sunnie Thompson
488 North 100 East
Richfield, Ut 84701
E-mail:
socage@hotmail.com
 

  • Summit

Chair: Gary Shumway
519 E 3200 N
Kamas, UT 84036
Phone: 801-824-4469
Email:
garyshumway@hotmail.com

Vice-Chair: Donna J. Coe
1052 Station Loop Road
Park City, UT 84098
Phone: 435-602-0305
Email:
donnajeancoe@comcast.net
 

  • Tooele

Chair: Jonathan Garrard
1708 E. Canyon Rd.
Lake Point, UT 84074
Phone: 801-252-7407
Email:
garrard4house21@wirelessbeehive.com

Vice Chair: Jeff Averett
589 East Clark Street
Grantsville, UT 84029
Phone: 801-884-5006
Email:
javerett322@hotmail.com

Secretary: None designated

Treasurer: None designated

  • Uintah

Chair: Daniel Ray
4159 West 600 North
Vernal Utah 84078
Phone: 435-790-3301
Email:
danielray1776@yahoo.com
 

Vice Chair: Ricky Spurlock
PO Box 26
Jensen, UT 84035
Phone: 435-621-1761
Email:
rickys@easilink.com

Secretary: Heber Flake
Email:
heberflake@gmail.com

Treasurer: Wendy Ray
4159 West 600 North
Vernal Utah 84078
Phone: 435-781-6446
Email:
6brightrays@gmail.com
 

  • Utah

Chair: Suzette Allen
53 W. 100 S.,
Spanish Fork, Utah 84660
Phone: 801-798-8882
Cellular: 801-360-1776
Email:
guatze839@yahoo.com

Vice Chair: Dan Powell
148 S 100 E
Spanish Fork, UT 84660
Phone: 801-794-3249
Email:
danleedan1@yahoo.com

Secretary: Ben Norton
821 West 2000 North
Orem, UT 84057
Phone: 801-229-2835
Email:
benorton33@hotmail.com
 

Treasurer: Cody Kocherhans
Orem, UT
Phone: 801-885-9294
Email:
codyclyde@hotmail.com

  • Wasatch

Chair: Echo Neal

  • Washington

Chair: William (Bill) W. Way, Jr.
Phone: 435-669-7420
E-mail:
wwwjr1@gmail.com

  • Wayne

Paul J Chappell
92 W 400 S
PO Box 41
Lyman, UT 84740
Phone: 435-836-2929
Email:
chapp582@yahoo.com
 

  • Weber

Chair: Reed A Miller
2111 W 5800 S
Roy, UT 84067
Phone: 801-390-3999
Email:careed7@msn.com

Vice Chair: Richard Holdaway
1996 N 500E
North Ogden, UT 84414
Phone: 801-782-5086
Email:
rmholdawy@gmail.com

Secretary: Cleve Powers
4249 W 5950 S
Roy, Utah 84067-9109
Phone: 801-985-1449
Phone: 801-458-8320
Email:
c7lp@email.phoenix.edu

Treasurer: Glen E. Miller
1039 W 4175 S
Riverdale, UT 84405-2632
Phone: 801-332-9596
Email: glenemiller@hotmail.com
 

 

 

Advertisement

Utah Constitution Party Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions
Copyright © 2010 Constitution Party of Utah. All rights reserved.

The ads listed on this page lead to other companies, which have been carefully researched to offer you the best of constitutional products and services.
The affiliate commissions that are generated from these ads help us to serve you better.